MITGLIEDER

der Reformpädagogischen Bildungseinrichtungen Niederösterreichs

Bildungseinrichtung PLZ Ort
besteht seit
Telefon
Freilerner NÖ 0 ganz NÖ 2010 0650/2703721 Web
Kindergruppe Kunterbunt 2000 Stockerau 1992 0680/5555004 Web
Schule für Lebendiges Lernen 2100 Korneuburg 1998 02262/71908 Web
Kindergruppe/Krippe 1-3, Korneuburg 2100 Korneuburg 2014 0664 73085721 Mail
KIKO Kindergruppe 2100 Korneuburg 1989 0650/6404732 Web
Montessori-Kinderhaus 2103 Langenzersdorf 1995 0650/9458180 Web
Waldfüchse 2122 Münichsthal 2005 0699/11626163 Web
Waldeulen - Verein für naturnahes Lernen 2122 Münichsthal 2011 06991/7064088 Web
Kindergruppe Familienkreis Kreuttal 2123 Unterolberndorf 2015 0650 2200625 Mail
Waldorfschule Dreiklang 2123 Unterolberndorf 2009 0680/3121747 Web
Elusch Hollerbusch 2244 Spannberg 2004 02538/89895 Web
Montessori Campus 2293 Marchegg 2009 0699/12519066 Web
Marchschule Montessorihaus 2293 Marchegg 2009 0699/12519066 Web
Kindergruppe Aubärenbande 2305 Eckhartsau 2010 0650/5427343 Mail
Montessori-Erlebnisschule 2340 Maria Enzersdorf 1995 02236/205811 Web
Waldorfkindergarten 2340 Mödling 1988 02236/25744 Web
Libo - Montessori-Schule 2344 Maria Enzersdorf 2002 0664/3325314 Web
MO KI WE Montessori-Kinder-Werkstätte 2345 Brunn/Gebirge 2004 0676/7645109 Web
Kleinkindhaus Happynest 2442 Unterwaltersdorf 2013 0676 9236209 Web
Montessorihaus Regenbogenwelt 2442 Unterwaltersdorf 2010 0681/20230337 Web
Montessorischule 2442 Unterwaltersdorf 2013 0660/2510371 Web
Kindergruppe Gugelbärenbande 2465 Höflein 2012 0650 5427343 Mail
Schul-Werkstatt 2483 Ebreichsdorf 2008 0664/2346148 Web
Regenbogenschule 2500 Baden 1999 02252/42300 Web
Montessori-Schule Martina Wurzer 2500 Baden 2007 0664/5711722 Web
Kinderhaus „Ein Schloss für Kinder“ 2500 Baden 1999 02252/42300 Web
Montessori Kinderhaus 2500 Baden 1995 0664/5711722 Web
Kindergruppe Miniclub Teesdorf 2524 Teesdorf 2014 0676 9601262 Mail
Waldorfkindergarten Schönau I + II 2525 Schönau an der Triesting 1996 02256/62181-22 Web
Rudolf Steiner Landschule 2525 Schönau 1991 02256/62181 Web
Waldorfkindergarten 2540 Bad Vöslau 1986 02252/77202 Web
Montessori Kindergruppe Raum für Entfaltung 2540 Bad Vöslau 2010 0664/73515974 Web
Schulzentrum f.ganzheitliches Lernen 2551 Enzesfeld 2001 0650/9660365 Web
Kindergruppe Zwergenmützchen 2700 Wr. Neustadt 2002 0650/4618200 Web
Privatschule „Haus der Sonne“ 2700 Wiener Neustadt 2012 0650/7100637 Web
Kindergruppe Kleine Leonardos 2721 Bad Fischau-Brunn 2009 0676/7609509 Web
Da Vinci Schule am Gut 2721 Bad Fischau-Brunn 2009 0676/7609509 Web
Kindergruppe Kleine Leonardos 2821 Lanzenkirchen 2007 0676/7609509 Web
Kindergruppe Casa dei Bambini 3002 Purkersdorf 2010 0699/121871 Web
Neue Schule Verein Bildungshof 3032 Eichgraben 2004 02773/46133 Web
Kindergruppe Zwergenland 3032 Eichgraben 2011 0650 7304370 Web
Waldkinder Maria Anzbach 3034 Maria Anzbach 2006 0650/4484033 Web
Montessori Kinderhaus Neulengbach 3040 Neulengbach 1994 0680/1431922 Web
Kindergruppe Aktive Kinderinsel 3040 Neulengbach 2013 0676 5760400 Mail
International School 3100 St. Pölten 2001 0676/5769210 Web
Integratives Montessori Atelier 3100 St. Pölten 2000 02742/21618 Web
Kindergruppe Valerie 3123 Großrust 2001 0676/7304018 Mail
Lernwerkstatt im Wasserschloss 3140 Pottenbrunn 1990 02742/43550 Web
Spielwerkstatt (Kindergarten) 3140 Pottenbrunn 1990 02742/43802 Web
LOVIS - Aufwachsen im Gleichgewicht 3140 Pottenbrunn 2009 02742/4344320 Web
Montessori Kinderhaus Hainfeld 3170 Hainfeld 2006 0664/3931814 Web
Kindergruppe Spielraum 3180 Niederhof/Lilienfeld 2000 02762/55099-33 Web
Niederhofschule 3180 Lilienfeld 1998 02762/53670 Web
Ganzheitliche Privatschule 3200 Obergrafendorf 2005 0699/118 83578 Web
Kindergruppe Schmetterling 3240 Mank 2005 0699/12861666 Mail
Mostviertler Montessorischule 3300 Amstetten 1996 07472/61931 Web
Mostviertler Montessori-Kindergruppe 3300 Amstetten 1996 07472/61931 Web
Öffentliche Volksschule Oed – Schule zum Glück 3312 Oed 2000 07478/216 Web
Öffentliche Volksschule 3331 Kematen 1964 07448/3617 Web
Galemo 3400 Klosterneuburg 2002 02243/21947 Web
Kindergruppe Wasserfloh 3420 Kritzendorf 1989 02243/32333 Web
Freiraumschule 3420 Kritzendorf 1994 02243/22 9 60 Web
Waldkindergruppe 3423 St. Andrä Wördern 2005 0676/9203699 Web
KREAMONT 3423 St. Andrä Wördern 1994 02242/31060 Web
Ich bin Ich Schulinitiative 3452 Heiligeneich 2004 02275/5153 Web
Kindergruppe Erdenkind-Montessori 3500 Krems 2009 0676/4537766 Web
NEK - NÖ Elternverwaltete Kinderguppen 3500 Krems 1993 02732/77485 Web
Waldfexxx 3504 Krems 2003 0664/9230 545 u 065 Web
Schule im Dialog 3580 Horn 2014 0664/97 620 37 Web
Dorfschule Montessorihaus 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya 2006 02842/53986 Web
Montessorihaus 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya 2006 02842/53986 Web
PAN-Freilandschule 3922 Harmannstein 1997 02815/6651 Web
Montessorischule 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn 2005 0664/9797538 Web